Virtuaalinen Työhevosyhdistys | TYH

Yhdistys


Kirjaudu sisään

Nimimerkki:
Salasana:

Rekisteröi oma TYH-tunnus!

Tulokset

Kilpailun tiedot:

VIP: 05.11.2018
Kisapäivä: 11.11.2018
Kutsun osoite: https://penrosetapahtumat.weebly.com/tyh027.html
Vastuuhenkilö: V. Penrose

Tulokset:

luokka 1. tottelevaisuus
1. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Ruskon Farssi
2. ​Disa (TYH-0081) - Delphine d'Opale
3. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Ilon-Aika
4. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kototallin Iprikka
5. ​Pierre (TYH-0002) - Sinikki KAS
6. Disa (TYH-0081) - Villahaan Valotta

luokka 2. käyttöajo
1. ​Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kaino-Vieno
2. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Namys Tea Talk
3. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kanelimanteli
4. Disa (TYH-0081) - Opaline
5. Disa (TYH-0081) - Manolo
6. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Glögimonsteri
7. ​Disa (TYH-0081) - Vauhkon Ruupert
8. ​V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Farley
9. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Rêche
10. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kanelia KAS
11. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Bière
12. ​Ireth (TYH-0117) - Connar Maixx
13. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Kärmeniemen Skärsnäppa
14. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Héros de Guerre
15. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Dottie
16. Elva (TYH-0150) - Ultravioletti
17. Disa (TYH-0081) - Vilmerin Ralli
18. ​Elva (TYH-0150) - Maanan Valokki

luokka 3. metsäajo
1. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Aldreda 5594
2. ​Elva (TYH-0150) - Võimas
3. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kadon Valiokas
4. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Dottie
5. ​V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Declan
6. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Karelia KAS
7. ​Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kototallin Armakka
8. Disa (TYH-0081) - Opaline
9. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Chêne Doux
10. Elva (TYH-0150) - Maanan Valokki
11. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Reid
12. Ireth (TYH-0117) - PP's Cunégonde
13. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Junkkari KAS
14. ​Ireth (TYH-0117) - Tête
15. ​Disa (TYH-0081) - Manolo
16. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Essense

luokka 4. parimetsäajo
1. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Murky & Namys Marigold
2. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kilimanjaro KAS & Parmatti KAS
3. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Héros de Guerre & PP's Cunégonde
4. ​V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Dottie & Penrose Diana
5. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Usvasuon Sinkki & Elohopea
6. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Lejeerinki & Parjunan Pronssi
7. ​Ireth (TYH-0117) - Bière & Rêche
8. Ireth (TYH-0117) - J'ai Peur & La Reine de Pique
9. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Arkajalka KAS & Jokkeri KAS

luokka 5. kyntö
1. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Drumland's Joy
2. ​Elva (TYH-0150) - Võimas
3. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Liian Hopeinen KAS
4. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Ivyhill Amaryllis
5. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Seppäjärven Ahava
6. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Namys Tea Talk
7. ​V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Burton’s Lucille
8. Pierre (TYH-0002) - AH Pikku-Harha
9. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Victoria
10. Ireth (TYH-0117) - La Reine de Pique
11. ​​Ireth (TYH-0117) - J'ai Peur
12. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Tulitikku KAS
13. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Murky

luokka 6. parikyntö
1. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Victoria & Namys Tea Talk
2. Ireth (TYH-0117) - J'ai Peur & La Reine de Pique
3. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Chêne Doux & Essense
4. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Luotto-Osuma KAS & Pompeji Sejertti
5. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Aonghas & Penrose Vareck
6. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Duanin Joviaali & Pikku-Pii KAS
7. ​Ireth (TYH-0117) - Héros de Guerre & PP's Cunégonde
8. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Faiza 3 & Figure 4
9. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kontrakka KAS & Lakean Liekki
10. ​V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Etheldred GW & Penrose Diana
11. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Murky & Namys Marigold

luokka 7. veto
1. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Matriarc
2. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Connar Maixx
3. ​Pierre (TYH-0002) - Hovivalhe
4. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Héros de Guerre
5. ​Ireth (TYH-0117) - Namys Marigold
6. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Latokartanon Eetos
7. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Vareck
8. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Avraham
9. Ireth (TYH-0117) - PP's Cunégonde
10. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Arkajalka KAS
11. ​Elva (TYH-0150) - Võimas
12. ​V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Lancelot
13. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Annapurna KAS

luokka 8. pariveto
1. Ireth (TYH-0117) - J'ai Peur & La Reine de Pique
2. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Etheldred GW & Penrose Diana
3. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Bière & Rêche
4. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Vareck & Matriarc
5. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Pikku-Tina & RR. Raudakko
6. ​Pierre (TYH-0002) - Hykson Helemi KAS & Mini-Manteli
7. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Héros de Guerre & PP's Cunégonde
8. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kuis Vain Kiipelissä & PII Sumutus
9. Ireth (TYH-0117) - Chêne Doux & Essense
10. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Havitella & Mini-Muskotti

luokka 9. käyntikoe
1. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Honeylake’s Golden Pearl
2. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kimakka KAS
3. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Amethyste
4. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Lord Ramsey
5. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Kaino-Vieno
6. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Seppäjärven Ahava
7. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Karman Arastus
8. Disa (TYH-0081) - Opaline
9. ​Disa (TYH-0081) - Manolo
10. V. Penrose (TYH-0121) - Penrose Lancelot

luokka 10. juoksukoe
1. Disa (TYH-0081) - Vilmerin Ralli
2. Elva (TYH-0150) - Maanan Valokki
3. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Guen Ikikipinä
4. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Pikku-Pii KAS
5. Elva (TYH-0150) - Ultravioletti
6. ​Pierre (TYH-0002) - Ajattara RC
7. Pierre (TYH-0002) - Annapurna KAS
© 2010-2014 Virtuaalinen Tyhevosyhdistys
Kuva © Patty Sue O'Hair-Vicknair